NEXT MATCH IN:
  • hours
  • minutes
  • seconds
South Africa

South Africa

Team Widget
Outfield Statistics - FIFA World Cup
NUMNAMEGS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
10 Steven Pienaar 3005108810
18 Siyabonga Nomvethe 0100000100
4 Aaron Mokoena 3000005300
- Lance Davids 0000000000
23 Thanduyise Khuboni 1001002100
21 Siyabonga Sangweni 0000000000
13 Kagisho Dikgacoi 2002014220
3 Tsepo Masilela 2100005110
17 Bernard Parker 1101100000
12 Reneilwe Letsholonyane 2000004100
19 Surprise Moriri 0100000000
6 MacBeth Sibaya 1001001200
7 Teko Modise 2105201500
5 Anele Ngcongca 1000000000
14 Matthew Booth 0000000000
15 Lucas Thwala 1000001100
2 Siboniso Gaxa 2102101100
8 Siphiwe Tshabalala 3019312200
14 Bongani Khumalo 3012100000
9 Katlego Mphela 30113507100