NEXT MATCH IN:
  • hours
  • minutes
  • seconds
Uruguay

Uruguay

Team Widget
Outfield Statistics - FIFA World Cup
NUMNAMEGS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
13 Sebastián Abreu 0400004000
8 Sebastián Eguren 0100000000
14 Nicolás Lodeiro 0300014101
18 Ignacio González 1000002100
22 Seba Fernández 0200000100
- Álvaro Fernández 1301002300
19 Andrés Scotti 0200002000
6 Álvaro Pereira 5017304600
2 Diego Lugano 6002207310
5 Walter Gargano 1200022200
- Jorge Fucile 50021071020
9 Luis Suárez 60326152152301
6 Mauricio Victorino 4100003610
22 Martín Cáceres 2000002610
3 Diego Godín 5001004300
15 Diego Pérez 700301201620
10 Diego Forlán 705301311200
21 Edinson Cavani 601125181000
17 Egidio Arévalo 70060141010
16 Maxi Pereira 7019108510