• FT

    MSK Zilina

    1

    Rijeka

    1

  • FT

    Dila Gori

    1

    Hajduk Split

    0

  • FT

    FC Astra Plo

    2

    AS Trencin

    2

  • FT

    FK Rubin

    2

    Randers FC

    0

  • FT

    Metalurg Don

    1

    FK Kukesi

    0

  • FT

    Mac Haifa

    3

    FK Ventspils

    0

  • FT

    FC Milsami

    0

    St Etienne

    3

  • FT

    Gefle IF

    0

    FK Qarabag

    2

  • FT

    Hapoel Ramat

    0

    Estoril

    1

  • FT

    H Tel-Aviv

    1

    Pandurii

    2

  • FT

    Kuban Krasno

    1

    Motherwell

    0

  • FT

    Lech Poznan

    2

    VMFD Zalgiri

    1

  • FT

    Bursaspor

    0

    Vojvodina

    3

  • FT-PENS

    FC 03 Differ

    1 (3)

    Tromso

    0 (4)

  • FT

    FC Thun

    1

    BK Hacken

    0

  • FT

    FC Z├╝rich

    1

    Liberec

    2

  • FT

    Malmo FF

    0

    Swansea

    0

  • FT

    Stromsgodset

    1

    Jablonec

    3

  • FT

    Trabzonspor

    0

    Dinamo Minsk

    0

  • FT

    Vitesse

    1

    Petrolul Ploiesti

    2

  • FT

    Stuttgart

    0

    Botev Plovdi

    0

  • FT

    C Zvezda

    0

    Chornomorets

    0

  • FT

    Mladost Pogo

    1

    Sevilla

    6

  • FT

    Rapid Vienna

    3

    Asteras Trip

    1

  • FT

    St Liege

    2

    FC Xanthi

    1

  • FT

    Club Brugge

    3

    Slask Wroclaw

    3

  • FT-PENS

    St Johnstone

    0 (2)

    Minsk

    1 (3)

  • FT

    Udinese

    4

    S Brijeg

    0

  • FT-PENS

    Breidablik

    1 (0)

    Aktobe Lento

    0 (0)

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

McDiarmid Park, Scotland

Attendance: 8594

* Local time based on your geographic location.

(2) 0 - 1 (3)

FT-Pens

2nd leg: 1 - 1 (Agg)

Minsk

  • Milos Rnic 75'

Scoring Summary

  • St Johnstone
  • Minsk
 
(75') Milos Rnic

St Johnstone

Line-up
POS No Name

G

1 Alan Mannus

D

2 Dave MacKay

D

3 Thomas Scobie

D

5 Frazer Wright

D

6 Steven Anderson

M

4 Patrick Cregg

M

8 Gary McDonald

M

10 David Wotherspoon
M
14 Gwion Edwards

F

9 Steven MacLean

F

11 Nigel Hasselbaink
M
7 Chris Millar

F

17 Steve May
F
27 Rory Fallon
 
Substitutes
POS No Name
G 15 Steve Banks
D 16 Liam Caddis
D 19 Gary Miller
D 24 Brian Easton
M 7 Chris Millar
M 14 Gwion Edwards
F 27 Rory Fallon
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
66'
Chris Millar for Nigel Hasselbaink
104'
Gwion Edwards for David Wotherspoon
108'
Rory Fallon for Steve May
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
92'
Frazer Wright
120'
Patrick Cregg
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
14'
Sergey Sosnovskiy
22'
Vitali Kibuk
44'
Nikita Bukatkin
68'
Milos Rnic
73'
Aleksandr Sachivko
80'
Roman Begunov
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
127'
Sergey Sosnovskiy

St Johnstone

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Alan Mannus - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Dave MacKay - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Thomas Scobie - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Frazer Wright
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

6 Steven Anderson - - - - - - - - - -

M

4 Patrick Cregg
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

8 Gary McDonald - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 David Wotherspoon - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Steven MacLean - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Nigel Hasselbaink - - - - - - - - - -

F

17 Steve May - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

15 Steve Banks - - - - - - - - - -

D

16 Liam Caddis - - - - - - - - - -

D

19 Gary Miller - - - - - - - - - -

D

24 Brian Easton - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Chris Millar
- - - - - - - - - -

M

14 Gwion Edwards
- - - - - - - - - -

F

27 Rory Fallon
- - - - - - - - - -

Minsk

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Vladimir Bushma - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Roman Begunov
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

3 Sergey Sosnovskiy
- - - - - - - - 1 1

D

4 Aleksandr Sverchinski - - - - - - - - - -

D

11 Aleksandr Sachivko
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

27 Milos Rnic
- - 1 - - - - - 1 -

M

15 Dmitri Andreevich Gorbushin - - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Ivan Mayevskiy - - - - - - - - - -

M

77 Vitali Kibuk
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

88 Nikita Bukatkin
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

10 Roman Vasilyuk - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

30 Denis Dechko - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Yuri Ostroukh - - - - - - - - - -

M

6 Andrey Alexandrovich Razin
- - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Sergei Kozeka
- - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Igor Shumilov - - - - - - - - - -

M

23 Artem Buloychik - - - - - - - - - -

F

21 Aleksandr Makas
- - - - - - - - - -