• FT

    FC Utrecht

    3

    Heerenveen

    1

  • FT

    Feyenoord

    3

    ADO Den Haag

    2

  • FT

    Vitesse

    2

    RKC Waalwijk

    2

  • FT

    Willem II

    2

    Ajax

    4

DUTCH EREDIVISIE

Gelredome, Netherlands

Attendance: 18000

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Vitesse Arnhem

  • Wilfried Bony 8'
  • Simon Cziommer 81'

2 - 2

FT

RKC Waalwijk

  • Teddy Chevalier 78'
  • Sander Duits 90' +3'

Scoring Summary

  • Vitesse Arnhem
  • RKC Waalwijk
(78') Teddy Chevalier
(90 + 3') Sander Duits
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
45'
Renato Ibarra for Brahim Darri
64'
Simon Cziommer for Gael Kakuta
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
86'
Mart Lieder for Frank Van Mosselveld
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
31'
Jan-Arie Van Der Heijden
76'
Wilfried Bony
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
90 + 2'
Nourdin Boukhari
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Vitesse Arnhem

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

22 Piet Velthuizen - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Tomas Kalas - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Jan-Arie Van Der Heijden
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

37 Guram Kashia - - - - - - - - - -

D

38 Patrick Van Aanholt - - - - - - - - - -

M

5 Theo Janssen - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Marco van Ginkel - - - - - - - - - -

M

13 Jonathan Reis - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Wilfried Bony
- - 1 - - - - - 1 -

F

20 Gael Kakuta - - - - - - - - - -

F

44 Brahim Darri - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Eloy Room - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Dean Mori - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Nicky Hofs - - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Simon Cziommer
- - 1 - - - - - - -

M

16 Michihiro Yasuda - - - - - - - - - -

M

30 Renato Ibarra
- - - - - - - - - -

F

14 Mike Havenaar - - - - - - - - - -

RKC Waalwijk

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Jeroen Zoet - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Henrico Drost - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Frank Van Mosselveld - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Ard Van Peppen - - - - - - - - - -

D

12 Cuco Martina - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Robert Braber - - - - - - - - - -

M

17 Sander Duits
- - 1 - - - - - - -

M

21 Imad Najah - - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Florian Jozefzoon - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Teddy Chevalier
- - 1 - - - - - - -

F

23 Nourdin Boukhari
- - - - - - - - 1 -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

24 Maik van den Kieboom - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Sigourney Bandjar - - - - - - - - - -

D

18 Guy Ramos - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Rodney Sneijder - - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Jeff Stans - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Mart Lieder
- - - - - - - - - -

F

14 Furhgill Zeldenrust - - - - - - - - - -