Skip to the content

ESPN Soccer Programming

Thursday, October 3, 2013
ESPN2
Show Time (ET)
ESPN FC - LIVE!
Bristol, CT USA
5:30 pm to
6:00 pm
ESPN Deportes
Show Time (ET)
Fútbol Picante presentado POR Gm - LIVE!
Studio Argos, Mexico
12:00 am to
1:00 am
Fútbol Picante
Studio Argos, Mexico
2:00 am to
3:00 am
Fuera de Juego presentado POR Coors Light
Bristol, CT USA
4:00 am to
5:00 am
Fútbol Picante
Studio Argos, Mexico
7:00 am to
8:00 am
Brasileirao
Fluminense vs Botafogo
Maracana Stadium (Fluminense) Rio de Janerio, Brazil
8:00 am to
10:00 am
Fútbol Center Construido POR Home Depot - LIVE!
Studio Argos, Mexico
12:00 pm to
12:55 pm
UEFA Europa League - LIVE!
Sevilla vs SC Freiburg
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan Sevilla, Spain
12:55 pm to
3:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - LIVE!
Swansea City vs FC St. Gallen
Liberty Stadium Swansea, England
3:00 pm to
5:00 pm
UEFA Europa League
FC Kuban Krasnodar vs Valencia
Kuban Stadium Krasnodar, Russia
5:00 pm to
7:00 pm
Fuera DE Juego
Bristol, CT USA
9:00 pm to
10:00 pm
ESPN Pacific Rim
Show Time (GMT)
UEFA Champions League
Shaktar Donetsk vs Manchester United
Donbass Arena Donetsk, Ukraine
3:00 am to
5:00 am
UEFA Champions League
Manchester City vs Bayern Munich
Etihad Stadium Manchester, England
5:00 am to
7:00 am
ESPN FC
Bristol, CT USA
10:00 am to
10:30 am
ESPN FC
Bristol, CT USA
3:00 pm to
3:30 pm
ESPN Latin America & Carribian
Show Time (GMT)
Fuera DE Juego 12:00 am to
1:00 am
UEFA Champions League
Juventus vs Galatasaray
Juventus Stadium (Juventus) Turin, Italy
1:00 am to
3:00 am
UEFA Champions League
Anderlecht vs Olympiacos FC
Constant Vanden Stock - Stadion Brussels, Belgium
5:00 am to
7:00 am
Futbol Picante 2:00 pm to
3:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - LIVE!
Sevilla vs SC Freiburg
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan Sevilla, Spain
4:55 pm to
7:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - LIVE!
FC Chornomorets Odesa vs PSV Eindhoven
Chornomorets Stadium (Odesa) Odessa, Ukraine
7:00 pm to
9:00 pm
UEFA Europa League
FC Kuban Krasnodar vs Valencia
Kuban Stadium Krasnodar, Russia
9:00 pm to
11:00 pm
ESPN Dos
Show Time (GMT)
Copa Mexico - LIVE!
Rayados Monterrey vs Tigres UANL
Estadio Tecnologico Monterrey, Mexico
1:55 am to
4:00 am
Futbol Picante - LIVE! 4:00 am to
5:00 am
Futbol Picante 7:00 am to
8:00 am
Copa Mexico
Rayados Monterrey vs Tigres UANL
Estadio Tecnologico Monterrey, Mexico
8:00 am to
10:00 am
Fuera DE Juego 10:00 am to
11:00 am
Futbol Picante 12:00 pm to
1:00 pm
UEFA Champions League
PSG FC vs Benfica
Parc Des Princes (PSG) Paris, France
2:00 pm to
3:55 pm
UEFA Europa League - LIVE!
FC Kuban Krasnodar vs Valencia
Kuban Stadium Krasnodar, Russia
3:55 pm to
6:00 pm
Futbol Picante - LIVE! 6:00 pm to
7:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - LIVE!
APOEL FC vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Gsp Stadium Nicosia, Cyprus
7:00 pm to
9:00 pm
UEFA Europa League
Sevilla vs SC Freiburg
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan Sevilla, Spain
10:00 pm to
12:00 am
ESPN+
Show Time (GMT)
Hablemos de Futbol 6:30 am to
7:30 am
Hablemos de Futbol 2:00 pm to
3:00 pm
UEFA Europa League 2013-2014 - LIVE!
Sevilla vs SC Freiburg
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan Sevilla, Spain
4:55 pm to
7:00 pm
UEFA Europa League 2013-2014 - LIVE!
FC Chornomorets Odesa vs PSV Eindhoven
Chornomorets Stadium (Odesa) Odessa, Ukraine
7:00 pm to
9:00 pm

October 2013
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
  Sep  |   Oct   |   Nov