LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
3/30 Emelec (H) W 2-0 Prim
4/5 Emelec (A) L 1-5 Prim
4/13 Manta F.C. (H) L 1-2 Prim
4/19 Independiente del Valle (A) 4/19 Prim
4/27 Depor Cuenca (H) 4/27 Prim
5/4 Depor Quito (A) 5/4 Prim

SQUAD

NUM POS NAME

2014 TABLES: PRIMERA A

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Emelec128311527
Independiente del Valle13742625
Liga de Loja13733324
U. Católica13634421
Barcelona13535218
Manta F.C.13535018
CD Olmedo12444216
El Nacional13517-716
Depor Quito13364-115
LDU13274-313
Mushuc Runa13238-89
Depor Cuenca13148-137

2014 STATS: PRIMERA A