LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
11/27 LDU (A) W 2-1 Prim
11/30 Ind Terán (A) D 1-1 Prim
12/4 Emelec (H) W 2-1 Prim

2014 TABLES: PRIMERA A

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Emelec139311730
Independiente del Valle14743525
U. Católica14734624
Liga de Loja14734124
Barcelona14635321
El Nacional14617-619
Manta F.C.13535018
Depor Quito14464018
CD Olmedo12444216
LDU14275-513
Mushuc Runa14239-99
Depor Cuenca14149-147