LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
4/7 UCD (H) W 2-0 Ire
4/11 St Patricks (A) L 0-1 Ire
4/18 Dundalk (A) D 2-2 Ire
4/21 Bray (H) 4/21 Ire
4/25 Drogheda Utd (A) 4/25 Ire
5/2 Limerick FC (H) 5/2 Ire

2014 TABLES: LEAGUE OF IRELAND

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Cork75201117
Dundalk8521817
St Patricks8431315
Shamrock8422414
Drogheda Utd8332112
Derry City8242-210
Bohemians823309
Limerick FC723209
Bray8233-39
Sligo822428
UCD8215-117
Athlone Town8008-130