LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
6/6 Puerto Rico (A) D 2-2 USL
6/13 Rochester (H) W 3-0 USL
6/18 Miami (H) L 1-2 USL

2009/10 TABLES: UNITED SOCCER LEAGUES

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Charleston11650923
Carolina10712722
Portland9531618
Puerto Rico11443016
Rochester10424114
Montreal9324211
Vancouver9324-211
Austin9243-210
Miami7214-27
Cleveland10127-145
Minnesota9045-54