LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
6/11 Portland (H) D 0-0 USL
6/14 Minnesota (A) L 0-2 USL
6/19 Austin (A) D 1-1 USL

2009/10 TABLES: UNITED SOCCER LEAGUES

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Charleston11650923
Carolina10712722
Portland9531618
Puerto Rico11443016
Rochester10424114
Montreal9324211
Vancouver9324-211
Austin9243-210
Miami7214-27
Cleveland10127-145
Minnesota9045-54