LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
4/5 Manta F.C. (A) L 2-4 Prim
4/11 CD Olmedo (H) W 1-0 Prim
4/17 Emelec (A) D 0-0 Prim
4/27 U. Católica (H) 4/27 Prim
5/4 Independiente del Valle (A) 5/4 Prim
5/11 Depor Cuenca (H) 5/11 Prim

2014 TABLES: PRIMERA A

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Emelec128311527
Independiente del Valle13742625
Liga de Loja13733324
U. Católica13634421
Barcelona13535218
Manta F.C.13535018
Depor Quito14464018
CD Olmedo12444216
El Nacional13517-716
LDU13274-313
Mushuc Runa14239-99
Depor Cuenca13148-137