LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
4/7 Dundalk (A) L 0-3 Ire
4/11 Athlone Town (H) W 3-2 Ire
4/18 Bray (A) D 0-0 Ire
4/21 Limerick FC (H) 4/21 Ire
4/25 UCD (H) 4/25 Ire
5/2 Bohemians (A) 5/2 Ire

2014 TABLES: LEAGUE OF IRELAND

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Cork75201117
Dundalk8521817
St Patricks8431315
Shamrock8422414
Drogheda Utd8332112
Derry City8242-210
Bohemians823309
Limerick FC723209
Bray8233-39
Sligo822428
UCD8215-117
Athlone Town8008-130