LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
3/29 Depor Cuenca (H) W 3-1 Prim
4/4 Depor Cuenca (A) W 1-0 Prim
4/12 U. Católica (H) L 0-1 Prim
4/17 Mushuc Runa (H) 4/17 Prim
4/27 Barcelona (A) 4/27 Prim
5/4 El Nacional (H) 5/4 Prim

2014 TABLES: PRIMERA A

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Emelec128311527
Independiente del Valle13742625
Liga de Loja13733324
U. Católica13634421
Barcelona13535218
Manta F.C.13535018
CD Olmedo12444216
El Nacional13517-716
Depor Quito13364-115
LDU13274-313
Mushuc Runa13238-89
Depor Cuenca13148-137