LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
11/8 Bray (A) D 1-1 Ire
11/1 Galway Utd (H) W 2-0 Ire
11/4 Galway Utd (A) W 3-1 Ire

2014 TABLES: LEAGUE OF IRELAND

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Cork75201117
Dundalk8521817
St Patricks8431315
Shamrock8422414
Drogheda Utd8332112
Derry City8242-210
Bohemians823309
Limerick FC723209
Bray8233-39
Sligo822428
UCD8215-117
Athlone Town8008-130