2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real Salt LakeMLS219824518133910
Season Totals 219824518133910
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
GillinghamL23401442710
Nottingham ForestLC0000000000
Season Totals 3401442710
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Nottingham ForestLC91330164122500
Nottingham ForestCC3030414500
Nottingham ForestFAC1000200100
Season Totals 131360225163100
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
United StatesInt3100000100
United StatesWC3000112220
Real Salt LakeConc CL3302942710
Nottingham ForestLC0200100100
Real Salt LakeMLS151161291462100
Season Totals 2417634019103230
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real Salt LakeMLS22915241216630
Season Totals 22915241216630
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real Salt LakeMLS1517764623152220
United States U23Conc U232200000000
Season Totals 1719764623152220
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real Salt LakeMLS115602750000
Los AngelesMLS38201340000

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses