2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
São PauloBras - Brasileirao 2013283153014407430
São PauloPaulista2000103300
Season Totals 303153114437730
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Santos FCPaulista12036125111210
São PauloLib45023131220
BrazilInt0200000000
Santos FCBras - Brasileirao 20125010535220
São PauloBras - Brasileirao 20122001211100
Season Totals 237492210202750
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Santos FCBras - Brasileirao 201113020165102520
BrazilInt1000000000
Santos FCLib120301411111900
BrazilCopa Am4003118600
Santos FCCWC2000213610
Santos FCPaulista5214212630
Season Totals 372673519346260
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Santos FCPaulista19011011110070
Santos FCSud1100101100
Santos FCLib6012433700
Santos FCBras - Brasileirao 2010101009161840
Season Totals 36212225151026110
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Santos FCBras - Brasileirao 200930180880060
Brazil U20WC U207010421900
Santos FCPaulista9220220000
Season Totals 46311014121960
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Santos FCPaulista1200000000
Santos FCBras - Brasileirao 20083100000000

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses