2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
West Ham UnitedCC3301734300
West Ham UnitedPrem256425614402940
Season Totals 289436317443240
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
SenegalANC3000000000
SenegalOly4000417410
SenegalWCQ2000000000
SenegalInt1000000000
West Ham UnitedFAC1000111000
West Ham UnitedPrem312305412543930
Season Totals 422305914624340
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Wigan AthleticCC0000000000
Wigan AthleticPrem188303710341740
Season Totals 188303710341740
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Wigan AthleticFAC3020115500
Wigan AthleticPrem306123712535060
Wigan AthleticCC1000215100
Season Totals 346324014635660
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Wigan AthleticCC1000214100
Wigan AthleticPrem34011347675060
Wigan AthleticFAC2000114200
Season Totals 37011379755360
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Rayo VallecanoSeg341202200111
Season Totals 341202200111
2006/07 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
LensLigue 10000000000
LensFra Lcup0100000000
Season Totals 0100000000
2005/06 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
LensUEFA0000000000
LensLigue 10000000000

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses