2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
West Ham UnitedCC5000102400
West Ham UnitedPrem61130167121020
Season Totals 111130177141420
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
LiverpoolWFC0100100000
LiverpoolEuropa3011531400
West Ham UnitedPrem74201457920
LiverpoolPrem0610812300
West Ham UnitedFAC1002211100
LiverpoolCC1000110000
Season Totals 1211433111111720
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
LilleFra Cup1000000000
LilleFra Cup0100000010
LilleFra Lcup1010000000
LilleFra Lcup1010000000
LilleUCL51001643710
LilleLigue 12012434718322330
Season Totals 2814636322353050
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EnglandWC0200201200
LiverpoolPrem91121206111311
LiverpoolEuropa7210116121110
EnglandInt0100001200
Season Totals 1616313312252821
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ChelseaWFC0000000000
ChelseaPrem1412254010171320
ChelseaUCL2300515300
ChelseaCC3003631300
ChelseaFAC3202841110
Season Totals 22172105918242030
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EnglandWCQ1120433200
EnglandECQ601210681210
ChelseaFAC2001410300
ChelseaUCL4011549810
ChelseaPrem14024281017820
EnglandInt1210110200
Season Totals 283785225373540
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ChelseaFAC21001055200
EnglandInt3000427510
ChelseaUCL141212511142800
ChelseaPrem285765632302850
Season Totals 477979550566360
2006/07 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EnglandWC501192111800
ChelseaPrem310001037730
ChelseaUCL3410627020
England BInt0100330100
EnglandInt4011422400
ChelseaCC1110322310
ChelseaFAC20002121000
Season Totals 1816423715314360
2005/06 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ChelseaFAC332012101900
ChelseaCC0100111100
EnglandInt3100000010
ChelseaComm0100100000
ChelseaUCL5110756020
ChelseaPrem268844527345770
Season Totals 371511466434267100
2004/05 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ChelseaPrem199826142202650
ChelseaUCL81106312010
EnglandECQ0100000000
EnglandInt0400000000
ChelseaCC4200000010
ChelseaFAC3000000000
Season Totals 3417926745322670
2003/04 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ChelseaFAC2100000000
ChelseaCC2120000000
EnglandInt1320000000
ChelseaUCL3600000020
ChelseaPrem1817134343193330
Season Totals 2628534343193350
2002/03 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EnglandWC0000110100
West Ham UnitedPrem36043522600100
EnglandInt1500000000
West Ham UnitedCC2000000000
West Ham UnitedFAC2010000000
Season Totals 41553532701100
2001/02 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
West Ham UnitedFAC3010000000
West Ham UnitedPrem25100000050
West Ham UnitedPrem25100000050

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses