2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Manchester CityUCL3100101400
Manchester CityPrem915006513860
Manchester CityCC5100207310
Manchester CityFAC700064121020
SpainInt1000002000
SpainWCQ0000000000
Season Totals 251700159352590
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
SpainWCQ0000000000
SpainInt0100001000
Manchester CityFAC3100104010
Manchester CityPrem17720165331950
Manchester CityUCL4100104330
BenficaLiga1000000000
Season Totals 251020185422290
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
BenficaLiga14310000090
BenficaUCL801093161220
Season Totals 22320931612110
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
BenficaUCL6010828820
BenficaLiga24020320181
BenficaEuropa70001089620
Season Totals 3703021121715121
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
BenficaEuropa81103110700
Spain U21UEFA U211000000000
BenficaLiga26031837580
Season Totals 35141114171280
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real MadridLa Liga312004018250
Real MadridUCL0300002000
Real MadridEsp Cup0100000000
Season Totals 316004020250
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
OsasunaLa Liga224202211492642
Season Totals 224202211492642
2006/07 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real MadridLa Liga0000000000
Real Madrid CastillaSeg1000000001
Real MadridUCL0101102000
Season Totals 1101102001
2005/06 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real MadridUCL0100001000
Real MadridLa Liga0000000000
Season Totals 0100001000
2004/05 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real MadridLa Liga1200000000

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses