2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EnglandWCQ2101531600
ArsenalUCL1110420000
ArsenalPrem1045433174710
ArsenalFAC20001640000
EnglandInt4010873310
Season Totals 19675663381620
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EnglandInt1300111200
ArsenalFAC22101170600
ArsenalPrem24814108739103530
ArsenalUCL3211432400
EnglandEC0411110000
EnglandWCQ1101110000
ArsenalCC2053961000
Season Totals 3320221611458144730
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EnglandECQ3001322700
ArsenalUCL6001732810
ArsenalPrem323887634134210
ArsenalFAC1210210100
EnglandInt3001102400
Season Totals 4559118940196220
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EnglandInt5001101800
ArsenalFAC0101310100
ArsenalPrem19997682842400
ArsenalUCL32201071300
EnglandECQ2000202200
ArsenalCC312112811400
ArsenalWFC1102532100
Season Totals 3314131210147115300
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
England U21UEFA U213200000000
EnglandWCQ2001101400
ArsenalUCL2410821300
ArsenalPrem121132351471400
ArsenalFAC1000001000
EnglandInt0000000000
Season Totals 2017434416102100
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EnglandInt0100000000
ArsenalFAC2110222600
ArsenalPrem16622441693100
ArsenalUCL712111551200
EnglandWCQ4030753800
Season Totals 299836428195700
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ArsenalFAC1000111100
ArsenalPrem111442281741900
ArsenalUCL552316441510
Season Totals 171965452293510
2006/07 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ArsenalUCL0602001010
EnglandWC0000000000
ArsenalPrem5110313621000
ArsenalFAC2200530100
England BInt0100110100
EnglandInt0100101000
ArsenalCC6012630800
Season Totals 132117261342010
2005/06 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
SouthamptonCC0100000000
SouthamptonFAC0111332300
SouthamptonLC13841342372910
ArsenalPrem0000000000
ArsenalUCL0000000000

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses