2014/15 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
U.A.N.LCopa MX10130330000
U.A.N.LPrim - Clausura 2014662010291011
Season Totals 1675013591011
2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
U.A.N.LPrim - Apertura 201311500121121911
U.A.N.LPrim - Clausura 201317001153172040
United StatesGold4100723800
United StatesInt1001002100
United StatesWCQ0000000000
U.A.N.LCopa MX2010110000
Season Totals 35612357344851
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
U.A.N.LConc CL1000001100
United StatesWCQ2000000000
United StatesWCQ2000000000
United StatesInt4000300610
PachucaPrim - Apertura 20121211111272231
PachucaPrim - Clausura 201218003144161850
Season Totals 39114286244791
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
PachucaPrim - Apertura 20117100417910
PachucaPrim - Clausura 2011121001611151270
United StatesInt3000413800
Season Totals 222002413252980
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
United StatesInt2100102100
United StatesWC1000111200
PachucaPrim - Apertura 20101150083151140
PachucaPrim - Clausura 20101641112514940
PachucaCWC2000106500
Season Totals 321011239382880
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
United StatesWCQ0200000000
PachucaConc CL81007171040
PachucaPrim - Apertura 200910201426910
PachucaPrim - Clausura 2009175105491710
United StatesConf0000000000
Season Totals 351011167223660
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
PachucaLib2000111410
PachucaPrim - Apertura 20081051082111640
PachucaPrim - Clausura 20087202653121
PachucaCWC2100000000
PachucaSuper L2100000020
United StatesWCQ1300000000
Season Totals 241212158152191
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
United StatesWCQ1000000000
PachucaPrim - Apertura 20072001220200
PachucaPrim - Clausura 20070100000000
Season Totals 3101220200
2005/06 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
PanamaGold1000001100

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses