2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
AA Ponte PretaPaulista1000110000
SivassporSuper2000000000
AA Ponte PretaBras - Brasileirao 20130010439910
Santos FCBras - Brasileirao 201322325125474581
Season Totals 25335179565491
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
SportBras - Brasileirao 201223106197132360
AA Ponte PretaBras - Brasileirao 2012301411675265100
AA Ponte PretaPaulista5500215341
Season Totals 5874737157091201
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
AS RomaEuropa2000000000
AS RomaSerie A1100000100
AS RomaIta Cup1000000000
Season Totals 4100000100
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
VillarrealEsp Cup1000000000
São PauloBras - Brasileirao 20104200102611
VillarrealLa Liga0600212000
AS RomaUCL1100320100
AS RomaSerie A3301305820
VillarrealEuropa0000000000
JuventudePaulista5000000000
Esporte Clube Santo AndréPaulista16120220020
São PauloPaulista6300000020
Season Totals 36162111591571
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
JuventudePaulista11010110011
Esporte Clube Santo AndréPaulista18010110050
AS RomaEuropa2000000700
AS RomaSerie A0200001200
Esporte Clube Santo AndréBras - Brasileirao 2009271000000101
São PauloLib8200213800
AS RomaIta Cup0100000000
Season Totals 6662043417162
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
AS RomaIta Cup1000000000
AS RomaUCL4101304310
AS RomaSerie A16610226293140
Esporte Clube Santo AndréBras B - Temporada Regular2020220000
Season Totals 23731278333450
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
AS RomaIta Cup0100000000
AS RomaIta Cup1000000000
AS RomaUCL53014261430
AS RomaSerie A181224289233721
Season Totals 2416253211295151
2006/07 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
BrazilWC1101113300
Real MadridUCL1000001000
Real MadridLa Liga5203305000
BrazilInt2200000000
Season Totals 9504419300
2005/06 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
São PauloCWC2002000000
BrazilConf4100003320
BrazilInt1010000000
Real MadridLa Liga1542419821040
Real MadridUCL1000003010

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses