2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBSVWDLFCFSYCRC
EvertonChampions Cup2080000000
United StatesWCQ60170000110
EvertonPrem330990002341
EvertonFAC0006010000
EvertonCC0001010000
United StatesInt60210100000
Season Totals 4701457122451
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBSVWDLFCFSYCRC
United StatesInt70241000000
EvertonCC0001010000
EvertonFAC40263100600
EvertonPrem360900000500
United StatesWCQ8082110000
United StatesWCQ4002110000
Season Totals 59014893301100
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBSVWDLFCFSYCRC
United StatesGold60100000100
EvertonPrem380950000510
EvertonFAC60224100100
EvertonCC0002000000
United StatesInt7090030000
Season Totals 5701366130710
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBSVWDLFCFSYCRC
United StatesWC40140000000
United StatesInt3052000000
EvertonCC0001010000
EvertonFAC40202110000
EvertonPrem3801000003730
Season Totals 4901395123730
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBSVWDLFCFSYCRC
EvertonEuropa70464040010
United StatesConf40240000000
United StatesWCQ6004110000
EvertonPrem3801140000520
EvertonFAC2071010000
EvertonCC20131010000
Season Totals 59020410170530
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBSVWDLFCFSYCRC
United StatesInt3000000000
EvertonUEFA2080010000
EvertonCC1050000000
EvertonFAC70275110000
EvertonPrem3801140000500
United StatesWCQ6003000000
Season Totals 5701548120500
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBSVWDLFCFSYCRC
EvertonUEFA70293000110
United StatesWCQ1000010000
EvertonPrem36015114550610
Season Totals 44018017560720
2006/07 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBSVWDLFCFSYCRC
United StatesWC0000000000
EvertonPrem360217151382310
EvertonFAC1040010000
EvertonCC1040010000
United StatesInt1101000000
Season Totals 3912251613102310
2005/06 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBSVWDLFCFSYCRC
United StatesInt0000000000
Manchester UnitedCC3053000000
Manchester UnitedFAC2061100000
Manchester UnitedPrem0170000000
Manchester UnitedUCL0000000000
Season Totals 51184100000
2004/05 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBSVWDLFCFSYCRC
Manchester UnitedUCL5002120000
Manchester UnitedPrem120294530200
Manchester UnitedFAC4003100000
Manchester UnitedCC5003110000
Manchester UnitedComm1080010000
Season Totals 2703712870200
2003/04 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBSVWDLFCFSYCRC
Manchester UnitedComm1040100000
Manchester UnitedCC0000000000
Manchester UnitedFAC4034000100
Manchester UnitedPrem3101770000200
Manchester UnitedUCL7004120000

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses