2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EvertonChampions Cup1000300300
EvertonPrem19312206234520
EvertonFAC3000942600
Season Totals 233123210255420
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EvertonCC0100201400
EvertonFAC401142101000
EvertonPrem350666219458652
South AfricaInt1000000000
South AfricaWCQ2000000000
Season Totals 4217768215610052
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Tottenham HotspurEuropa3010313810
South AfricaInt1000000000
EvertonPrem14047239203860
Tottenham HotspurPrem0200000200
Tottenham HotspurFAC1100112200
Season Totals 193572711255070
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EvertonCC1100201300
South AfricaWC3000518810
Tottenham HotspurUCL2000103200
Tottenham HotspurFAC1000103400
EvertonPrem180104012305520
Tottenham HotspurPrem530114291110
South AfricaInt2100000010
Season Totals 325116315548350
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
South AfricaConf41003361120
South AfricaInt2000000010
EvertonEuropa4020328710
EvertonPrem300435016519781
EvertonFAC2001520500
Season Totals 42164612365120121
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EvertonFAC60014281320
EvertonPrem271274313308250
South AfricaWCQ4000000010
EvertonUEFA0100000000
Season Totals 372284715389580
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EvertonFAC1000003000
EvertonPrem25326155365160
EvertonUEFA700330111510
South AfricaInt2000101200
Season Totals 35329195516870
2006/07 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
South AfricaInt1000000000
Borussia DortmundBund2050124540020
Season Totals 2150124540020
2005/06 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Ajax AmsterdamErediv14120000031
Ajax AmsterdamUCL90035022010
Season Totals 231235022041
2004/05 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Ajax AmsterdamUEFA1000000000
Ajax AmsterdamUCL3000000020
Ajax AmsterdamErediv21340000040
Season Totals 25340000060
2003/04 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Ajax AmsterdamErediv15130000010
Ajax AmsterdamUCL5000000000
Season Totals 20130000010
2002/03 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
South AfricaInt0000000000
Ajax AmsterdamUCL10220000020
Ajax AmsterdamErediv26550000020
Season Totals 36770000040
2001/02 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Ajax AmsterdamErediv7110000010

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses