2014/15 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
IranAFC Cup Q3010000010
Season Totals 3010000010
2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EsteghlalAFC CL9020000020
IranWCQ2020000000
Season Totals 11040000020
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
IranAFC Cup3000000000
OsasunaEsp Cup2010000000
OsasunaLa Liga2835048135827110
Season Totals 3336048135827110
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
OsasunaLa Liga2606056135531100
Season Totals 2606056135531100
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
IranWCQ2000000010
OsasunaLa Liga310304911493342
OsasunaEsp Cup1100000000
Season Totals 341304911493352
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
OsasunaEsp Cup2000000010
OsasunaLa Liga350806825615161
IranWCQ9040000020
Season Totals 4601206825615191
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
OsasunaLa Liga0200210000
Season Totals 0200210000
2006/07 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
OsasunaLa Liga2042032637040
IranWC2000207520
OsasunaUCL0100000000
OsasunaUEFA1001172111010
OsasunaEsp Cup3000000010
IranInt2000000000
Season Totals 37531418551580
2004/05 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
IranInt1000000000

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses