2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Tottenham HotspurPrem961012425750
Tottenham HotspurCC1000101300
Tottenham HotspurEuropa7000626530
Season Totals 17610196321580
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
BrazilOly6010449410
BrazilInt6310101400
Tottenham HotspurEuropa4100307300
Tottenham HotspurCC0000000000
Tottenham HotspurPrem22012256342940
Season Totals 384323310514050
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Tottenham HotspurPrem17600194273360
Tottenham HotspurCC1000100100
Tottenham HotspurEuropa2001222100
BrazilInt1210000000
Tottenham HotspurFAC0100000000
Season Totals 21911226293560
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Tottenham HotspurFAC2001115310
Tottenham HotspurCC1000005200
Tottenham HotspurPrem11810213271240
Tottenham HotspurUCL3100008100

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses