2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Manchester UnitedFAC0000000000
Cardiff CityFAC2000620400
Manchester UnitedComm1000002100
Manchester UnitedCC1000002000
Manchester UnitedPrem0200102200
Cardiff CityPrem4501736510
England U21UEFA U212000543400
EnglandInt0100100000
Season Totals 10801209151610
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EnglandInt0100000000
Crystal PalaceCC1101512410
Crystal PalaceFAC2000221310
Crystal PalaceLC4608963345811880
Season Totals 492810703761125100
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Crystal PalaceLC337645527488681
Crystal PalaceCC613383122800
Season Totals 3989763306011481
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Crystal PalaceCC1100321201
Crystal PalaceFAC0100110300
Crystal PalaceLC2615144523426141
Season Totals 2717144926436642
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Crystal PalaceLC0100000000

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses