2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ArsenalPrem67221856900
ArsenalUCL2000111500
ArsenalFAC602314551000
EnglandInt1310632100
EnglandWCQ1001111200
Season Totals 1610564015152700
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
EnglandEC1200001210
EnglandWCQ41121173600
EnglandInt1100302100
ArsenalCC1110650100
ArsenalFAC2000311100
ArsenalUCL3100213500
ArsenalPrem11141333751410
Season Totals 2320355821153020
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ArsenalPrem6102115441000
ArsenalUCL3111524310
ArsenalFAC3000633400
ArsenalCC3010541400
Season Totals 1511423113122110
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
SouthamptonJPT0100210000
SouthamptonCC1110110200
SouthamptonFAC2200523500
SouthamptonL1224883512164320
Season Totals 258984316195020
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
SouthamptonL10200210000

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses