2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Bayern MunichGer Cup0000000000
FranceEC2000003310
FranceECQ5002111300
FranceInt2000000000
Season Totals 9002114610
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Bayern MunichUEFA3200101200
Bayern MunichBund8101211410
FranceInt1000000010
Bayern MunichGer Cup0100000000
Season Totals 12401312620
2006/07 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Bayern MunichGer Cup2000000000
FranceInt5100000000
FranceWC7000226930
Bayern MunichUCL90033019010
Bayern MunichBund230136320080
Season Totals 46116115459120
2005/06 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Bayern MunichBund31010000060
Bayern MunichUCL70012112040
FranceInt2000000000
Season Totals 4001121120100
2004/05 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
FranceEC1200001100
FranceECQ0400000000
FranceInt3100000000
Bayern MunichUCL7000416000
Bayern MunichBund20210000010
Season Totals 31910417110
2003/04 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Bayern MunichBund17410000030
Bayern MunichUCL5100000020
FranceInt2100000010
Season Totals 24610000060
2002/03 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
FranceInt0100000000
Bayern MunichUCL3000000010
Bayern MunichBund20320000030
Season Totals 23420000040
2001/02 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Bayern MunichBund21120000020
Bayern MunichUCL6000000010

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses