2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
FiorentinaIta Cup4010000000
FiorentinaEuropa5120322400
FiorentinaSerie A1492217782800
Season Totals 231052209103200
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
MalagaUCL80311086900
MalagaLa Liga294464420165920
MalagaEsp Cup1010000000
Season Totals 384875428226820
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
MalagaEsp Cup2000000000
MalagaLa Liga194232813104530
Season Totals 214232813104530
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ValenciaLa Liga246473314184260
ValenciaUCL41111020500
ValenciaEsp Cup1000000000
Season Totals 297584316184760
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ValenciaEsp Cup2110000000
ValenciaEuropa53328421300
ValenciaLa Liga171124177184920
Season Totals 2415662511206220
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ValenciaLa Liga274442411286510
ValenciaEsp Cup2110000000
SpainECQ43021041700
ValenciaUEFA1312331100
Season Totals 3411683718307310
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ValenciaUCL6100421800
ValenciaLa Liga268343515236531
SpainInt1100002100
ValenciaEsp Cup2000000000
Season Totals 3510343917267431
2006/07 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
SpainWC1200834300
ValenciaEsp Cup2000000000
SpainInt1200000000
ValenciaLa Liga221353281122050
ValenciaUCL5302825000
Season Totals 312055441631350
2005/06 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real BetisUCL71011109010
Real BetisUEFA4000000001
Real BetisLa Liga34035661846041
SpainInt2110000000
Season Totals 47246771855052
2004/05 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
SpainEC1100002200
SpainECQ2500000000
SpainInt2400000000
Real BetisLa Liga36150211316020
Season Totals 411150211318220
2003/04 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real BetisLa Liga37080000031
SpainInt2110000000
Season Totals 39190000031
2002/03 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
SpainInt3100000010
Real BetisUEFA5010000000
Real BetisLa Liga37190000021
Season Totals 452100000031
2001/02 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real BetisLa Liga27140000020

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses