2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Bayern MunichUCL74512189500
Bayern MunichBund2261286428242310
GermanyInt3020532800
GermanyWCQ402011101900
Bayern MunichCWC1000111100
Bayern MunichGer Cup31711993510
Season Totals 4011281012159405120
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Bayern MunichGer Cup41125210310
GermanyEC3200416900
GermanyWCQ40301772200
GermanyInt3102407700
Bayern MunichBund25313116836354200
Bayern MunichUCL121823217172010
Season Totals 518251713063778320
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Bayern MunichUCL7411175152220
Bayern MunichBund331786625456910
GermanyInt3001000300
Bayern MunichGer Cup41215471000
Season Totals 476101188346710430
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
GermanyWC60531365820
Bayern MunichGer Cup50339561600
GermanyInt1100003500
Bayern MunichBund32212116029347620
Bayern MunichUCL7132155141700
Season Totals 514231997456212240
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Bayern MunichUCL12022154162001
Bayern MunichBund2951365833466330
Bayern MunichGer Cup51421375800
Season Totals 46619108644679131
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Bayern MunichGer Cup0000000000
Bayern MunichBund0400002000
Bayern MunichUCL0110211100

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses