2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
BarcelonaEsp Cup6230000000
BarcelonaSup Cup1100102200
BarcelonaUCL3410211300
BarcelonaLa Liga2491585927254220
SpainInt5132953810
SpainConf4011844900
SpainWCQ3000611300
Season Totals 461723118538366730
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
SpainWCQ42521382600
SpainInt2040220100
BarcelonaLa Liga235764122233130
BarcelonaUCL10011167101430
SpainEC0300102200
BarcelonaSup Cup2010542200
BarcelonaEsp Cup4110000000
Season Totals 45111997843395660
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
BarcelonaSuper C1000000000
BarcelonaWFC2100441400
BarcelonaCWC1101000000
BarcelonaEsp Cup4140000000
BarcelonaSup Cup1100113500
BarcelonaUCL54401787810
BarcelonaLa Liga209554022242240
SpainInt2211220500
SpainECQ1001310000
Season Totals 37191486738354450
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
SpainECQ0100210000
SpainInt0512534500
BarcelonaLa Liga2491376033332720
BarcelonaUCL8451239131610
SpainWC2300723300
BarcelonaEsp Cup7040000010
Season Totals 412223109748535140
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
BarcelonaCWC1120442300
BarcelonaSuper C0110000010
BarcelonaEsp Cup3130000000
BarcelonaUCL724118716720
BarcelonaLa Liga22121233820345720
Season Totals 33172246031526750
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
BarcelonaLa Liga41005311400
BarcelonaUCL1300531300
BarcelonaEsp Cup0200000000
Season Totals 560010621700
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
BarcelonaLa Liga0200100100

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses