2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
FK Rubin KazanEuropa101007221030
FK Rubin KazanPrem13000000030
Season Totals 231007221060
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
FranceInt2000002100
Stade RennesFra Lcup1000000000
Stade RennesFra Lcup0100000000
Stade RennesFra Cup1000000000
FranceEC2100312200
Stade RennesLigue 1115014251120
Season Totals 177017391420
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Stade RennesEuropa3210645321
Stade RennesLigue 138002283324620
FranceECQ5010216210
Stade RennesFra Cup1000000000
Stade RennesFra Cup1000000000
Stade RennesFra Cup1000000010
Stade RennesFra Cup1000000010
Stade RennesFra Cup1000000000
Stade RennesFra Lcup0000000000
FranceInt5201205110
Season Totals 56423388485281
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
FranceInt2001201000
FranceECQ3000512400
Stade RennesLigue 1370212914403940
Season Totals 420223615434340
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Stade RennesLigue 133200142294861
Season Totals 33200142294861
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Stade RennesLigue 10000000000

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses