2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ChelseaPrem1120211171500
Manchester UnitedPrem1203421662400
ChelseaUCL1100210000
Manchester UnitedUCL0000000000
ChelseaCC2010214100
ChelseaFAC0000000000
SpainInt3211211200
SpainConf2212512300
SpainWCQ0110210000
ChelseaChampions Cup0200320100
Season Totals 3110794814204600
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ChelseaEuropa5314973800
SpainWCQ0300100000
ChelseaComm1000000100
ChelseaCWC2010330100
ChelseaSuper C1000000000
SpainEC0110110000
SpainOly300013401020
SpainInt2201200300
ChelseaFAC51151052310
ChelseaCC50241050600
ChelseaUCL51331152500
ChelseaPrem31412127024153530
Season Totals 6015212913054227260
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ChelseaPrem2956136524173020
ChelseaUCL1112318891010
ChelseaCC0100000000
ChelseaFAC704414102200
SpainInt0200000100
Spain U21UEFA U215021631610
SpainECQ2121431400
Season Totals 5410162210748305340
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ValenciaEsp Cup1000000000
SpainWC0100200100
SpainInt2000002400
ValenciaUCL52131165410
ValenciaLa Liga3128126826193230
Season Totals 3959158132264140
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ValenciaEuropa724215951200
Spain U20WC U204000003200
ValenciaLa Liga305945625253710
SpainInt0100000000
SpainConf1100222000
SpainWCQ1231211100
ValenciaEsp Cup1000000000
Season Totals 44111677537365210
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ValenciaEsp Cup1110000000
SpainWCQ0100100100
SpainInt0000000000
ValenciaUEFA3311111410
ValenciaLa Liga35211136624326850
Season Totals 39713146825337360
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ValenciaEsp Cup1010000010
ValenciaEsp Cup2020000000
ValenciaLa Liga177512211103110
ValenciaUCL0100000000
Season Totals 208812211103120
2006/07 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real Madrid CastillaSeg9100000020

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses