PRIM COPA PILSENER 2014 - PRIMERA FASE

DATEHOMESCOREOPPONENT
04/13 LDU 0-0 Emelec
04/13 El Nacional 1-2 Manta F.C.
04/13 Barcelona 2-0 Independiente del Valle
04/17 Depor Quito 1-0 Mushuc Runa
04/17 Emelec 0-0 Liga de Loja
4/19 17:00 +00:00 U. Católica v LDU
4/19 21:00 +00:00 Depor Cuenca v Barcelona
4/19 21:00 +00:00 Independiente del Valle v El Nacional
4/20 18:00 +00:00 CD Olmedo v Manta F.C.

TOP SCORERS

PLAYERS GOALS
Luis Alberto Bolaños León 1

TABLE

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Emelec128311527
Independiente del Valle13742625
Liga de Loja13733324
U. Católica13634421
Barcelona13535218
Manta F.C.13535018
Depor Quito14464018
CD Olmedo12444216
El Nacional13517-716
LDU13274-313
Mushuc Runa14239-99
Depor Cuenca13148-137