• FT

    Cruz Azul Hidalgo

    1

    Pachuca

    1

  • FT

    Dorados de S

    3

    UAG

    1

  • FT

    Puebla

    1

    Correcaminos

    0

  • FT

    Veracruz

    0

    Lobos BUAP

    0

  • FT

    Queretaro

    0

    Celaya

    1

  • FT

    UNAM

    3

    Delfines

    0

  • FT

    Guadalajara

    0

    Guadalajara

    1

COPA MX

Cuauhtémoc, Puebla, Mexico

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Puebla

  • Brayan Martinez Arizpe 58'

1 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Puebla
  • Correcaminos
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
43'
Juan Carlos De la Barrera
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
25'
Alejandro Berber Castañón
35'
Eduardo Dos Santos
72'
Pablo Aja
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Puebla

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

23 Jorge Villalpando Romo - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Carlos Gúzman Fonseca - - - - - - - - - -

D

20 Nicolás René Ruvalcaba - - - - - - - - - -

D

29 Juan Carlos De la Barrera
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

6 Edgar Mejía - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Iván Bella - - - - - - - - - -

M

24 Eduardo Arce - - - - - - - - - -

M

28 Francisco Torres - - - - - - - - - -

M

39 Mario de Luna Saucedo - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 DaMarcus Beasley - - - - - - - - - -

F

67 Alfonso Aristides Tamay Sánchez - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Armando Navarrete - - - - - - - - - -

D

31 Abraham Ruíz Merchant - - - - - - - - - -

M

13 Mario Quezada Gutiérrez - - - - - - - - - -

M

25 Pablo Gonzalez Diaz - - - - - - - - - -

M

35 Saúl Villalobos
- - - - - - - - - -

F

18 Brayan Martinez Arizpe
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

F

33 Alberto Medina
- - - - - - - - - -

Correcaminos

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

16 Miguel Pinto - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Herminio Miranda - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Carlos Ramos Ibarra - - - - - - - - - -

D

13 Pierre Ibarra - - - - - - - - - -

D

14 Eder Nicolás Borelli - - - - - - - - - -

D

24 Alejandro Berber Castañón
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

10 Eduardo Dos Santos
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

12 Pablo Aja
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

9 Eder Pacheco Ferreira - - - - - - - - - -

F

20 Roberto Nicolás Saucedo - - - - - - - - - -

F

21 Ismael Íñiguez González - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

25 Humberto Martinez Vega - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Francisco Díaz Guillén - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Marvin Cabrera - - - - - - - - - -

D

18 Arturo Alvarado Pérez
- - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Armando Pulido - - - - - - - - - -

M

41 Orlando Jiménez
- - - - - - - - - -

F

54 Hernan Badillo
- - - - - - - - - -