• FT

    Anzhi

    0

    Tom' Tomsk

    2

  • FT

    Rostov

    0

    CSKA Moscow

    0

  • FT

    FK Rubin

    3

    Amkar

    0

  • FT

    Kuban Krasno

    1

    Loko Moscow

    3

RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

Kuban Stadium

Referee: Igor Egorov

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Kuban Krasnodar

  • Djibril Cissé 90' +1'

1 - 3

FT

Lokomotiv Moscow

  • Bitencourt Maicon 5'
  • Vedran Corluka 14'
  • Mbark Boussoufa 31'

Scoring Summary

  • Kuban Krasnodar
  • Lokomotiv Moscow
Djibril Cissé (90 + 1')
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
63'
Anton Sosnin for Artem Fidler
74'
Arsen Khubulov for Vladislav Ignatiev
79'
Djibril Cissé for Ibrahima Balde
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
71'
Maksim Grigorev for Alexander Samedov
80'
Roman Pavlyuchenko for Dame Ndoye
81'
Felipe Caicedo for Bitencourt Maicon
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
48'
Bitencourt Maicon
57'
Dmitri Tarasov
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Kuban Krasnodar

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

23 Aleksandr Belenov - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Igor Armas - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Xandao - - - - - - - - - -

D

25 Alexey Kozlov - - - - - - - - - -

D

28 Lorenzo Melgarejo - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Charles Kaboré - - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Maksim Zhavnerchik - - - - - - - - - -

M

17 Artem Fidler - - - - - - - - - -

M

18 Vladislav Ignatiev - - - - - - - - - -

M

21 Mohammed Rabiu - - - - - - - - - -

F

99 Ibrahima Balde - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Edward Bajcora - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Ángel Dealbert Ibáñez - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Artur Tlisov - - - - - - - - - -

M

22 Anton Sosnin
- - - - - - - - - -

M

43 Roman Bugaev - - - - - - - - - -

M

90 Arsen Khubulov
- - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Djibril Cissé
- - 1 - - - - - - -

F

11 Gheorghe Bucur - - - - - - - - - -

F

20 Gonzalo Diego Bueno Bingol - - - - - - - - - -

Lokomotiv Moscow

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

81 Ilia Abaev - - - - - - - - - -

D

14 Vedran Corluka
- - 1 - - - - - - -

D

28 Jan Durica - - - - - - - - - -

D

29 Vitali Denisov - - - - - - - - - -

D

49 Roman Shishkin - - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Mbark Boussoufa
- - 1 - - - - - - -

M

19 Alexander Samedov - - - - - - - - - -

M

23 Dmitri Tarasov
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

85 Lassana Diarra - - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Bitencourt Maicon
- - 1 - - - - - 1 -

F

33 Dame Ndoye - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

22 Dario Kresic - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Taras Burlak - - - - - - - - - -

D

51 Maksim Belyaev - - - - - - - - - -

D

55 Renat Yanbaev - - - - - - - - - -

M

27 Magomed Ozdoev - - - - - - - - - -

M

59 Aleksey Miranchuk - - - - - - - - - -

M

77 Sergei Tkachyov - - - - - - - - - -

F

6 Maksim Grigorev
- - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Roman Pavlyuchenko
- - - - - - - - - -

F

25 Felipe Caicedo
- - - - - - - - - -