• FT

    FK Rubin

    3

    Molde

    0

  • FT

    Spart Moscow

    2

    St Gallen

    4

  • FT

    Dila Gori

    0

    Rapid Vienna

    3

  • FT

    Dynamo Kiev

    5

    Aktobe Lento

    1

  • FT

    FC Astra Plo

    1

    Mac Haifa

    1

  • FT

    FC Nords

    0

    Elfsborg

    1

  • FT

    Stuttgart

    2

    Rijeka

    2

  • FT

    Trabzonspor

    3

    FK Kukesi

    1

  • FT

    Apoel

    1

    Waregem

    2

  • FT

    Liberec

    1

    Udinese

    1

  • FT

    S Tiraspol

    2

    Vojvodina

    1

  • FT

    St Etienne

    0

    Esbjerg

    1

  • FT

    Besiktas

    2

    Tromso

    0

  • FT

    Petrolul Ploiesti

    2

    Swansea

    1

  • FT

    FC Thun

    3

    P Belgrade

    0

  • FT

    Nice

    1

    A Limassol

    0

  • FT

    Genk

    5

    H'narfjordur

    2

  • FT-PENS

    Skenderbeu

    1 (0)

    Chornomorets

    0 (0)

  • FT

    Dnipro

    2

    Nomme Kalju

    0

  • FT

    Frankfurt

    2

    FK Qarabag

    1

  • FT

    FC Pasching

    1

    Estoril

    2

  • FT

    St Liege

    3

    Minsk

    1

  • FT

    VMFD Zalgiri

    0

    SV Salzburg

    2

  • FT

    Slask Wroclaw

    0

    Sevilla

    5

  • FT

    Feyenoord

    1

    Kuban Krasno

    2

  • FT

    Fiorentina

    0

    Grasshoppers

    1

  • FT

    Tottenham

    3

    D'mo Tbilisi

    0

  • FT

    Braga

    0

    Pandurii

    2

  • FT

    Betis

    6

    Jablonec

    0

  • PPD

    PAOK Salonik

    P

    Maccabi Tel-

    P

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Skenderbeu Stadium

Referee: Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz | Attendance: 19000

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Skenderbeu

  • Andi Ribaj 19'

(0) 1 - 0 (0)

FT-Pens

2nd leg: 1 - 1 (Agg)

Chornomorets win 7-6 on penalties

Scoring Summary

  • Skenderbeu
  • Chornomorets
Andi Ribaj (19')
 

Skenderbeu

Line-up
POS No Name

G

1 Orges Shehi

D

3 Renato Arapi

D

20 Souza Ademir
D
15 Ditmar Bicaj

D

33 Marko Radas

D

78 Ivan Gvozdenovic

M

8 Nurudeen Orelesi

M

10 Bledi Shkembi

M

88 Sabien Lilaj

F

9 Mario Morina
M
14 Leonit Abazi

F

17 Gjergji Muzaka
M
19 Bakary Nimaga

F

30 Andi Ribaj
 
Substitutes
POS No Name
G 12 Erjon Llapanji
D 4 Endrit Vrapi
D 7 Erbim Fagu
D 15 Ditmar Bicaj
M 14 Leonit Abazi
M 19 Bakary Nimaga
M 23 Zeljko Tomic
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
74'
Leonit Abazi for Mario Morina
84'
Ditmar Bicaj for Souza Ademir
85'
Bakary Nimaga for Gjergji Muzaka
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
36'
Leonardo de Matos Cruz for Sito Riera
79'
Volodymyr Priyomov for Franck Djadjedje
110'
Anatoli Didenko for Aleksey Antonov
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
49'
Marko Radas
60'
Sabien Lilaj
90'
Bakary Nimaga
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
89'
Aleksey Antonov
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Skenderbeu

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Orges Shehi - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Renato Arapi - - - - - - - - - -

D

20 Souza Ademir - - - - - - - - - -

D

33 Marko Radas
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

78 Ivan Gvozdenovic - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Nurudeen Orelesi - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Bledi Shkembi - - - - - - - - - -

M

88 Sabien Lilaj
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

9 Mario Morina - - - - - - - - - -

F

17 Gjergji Muzaka - - - - - - - - - -

F

30 Andi Ribaj
- - 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 Erjon Llapanji - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Endrit Vrapi - - - - - - - - - -

D

7 Erbim Fagu - - - - - - - - - -

D

15 Ditmar Bicaj
- - - - - - - - - -

M

14 Leonit Abazi
- - - - - - - - - -

M

19 Bakary Nimaga
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

23 Zeljko Tomic - - - - - - - - - -

Chornomorets

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 Dmitri Bezotosny - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Markus Berger - - - - - - - - - -

D

29 Pablo Fontanello - - - - - - - - - -

D

55 Anderson Mineiro - - - - - - - - - -

D

77 Pavel Kutas - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Kirill Kovalchuk - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Oleksiy Gai - - - - - - - - - -

F

18 Sergei Samodin - - - - - - - - - -

F

23 Franck Djadjedje - - - - - - - - - -

F

69 Aleksey Antonov
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

99 Sito Riera - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

44 Yevhen Past - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Petro Kovalchuk - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Leonardo de Matos Cruz
- - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Volodymyr Priyomov
- - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Ivan Bobko - - - - - - - - - -

M

42 Evgeniy Zubeyko - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Anatoli Didenko
- - - - - - - - - -