• FT

    Cruz Azul Hidalgo

    0

    Zacatepec

    0

  • FT

    At. San Luis

    0

    Guadalajara

    1

  • FT

    Delfines

    1

    Mérida

    0

  • FT

    Necaxa

    0

    Dorados de S

    1

  • FT

    UAG

    6

    Celaya

    1

  • FT

    Atlas

    1

    Morelia

    1

  • FT

    Oaxaca

    1

    Lobos BUAP

    0

  • FT

    Puebla

    0

    Monterrey

    1

COPA MX

Benito Juárez, Oaxaca

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Oaxaca

  • Edgar Pineda Salazar 64'

1 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Oaxaca
  • Lobos BUAP
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
75'
Fernando Madrigal González
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
10'
Omar Flores Serrano
49'
Eduardo Manuel Gamez
72'
Efrain Dimayuga
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Oaxaca

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

30 Gerson Rubén Marín - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Edgar Pineda Salazar
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

D

5 Braulio Godínez Durán - - - - - - - - - -

D

21 Martín de Jesus Castillo - - - - - - - - - -

D

32 Eduardo Chávez Hernández - - - - - - - - - -

M

9 Fabián Cuellar Trujillo - - - - - - - - - -

M

17 Jose Langarica Guzman - - - - - - - - - -

M

24 Mario Padilla - - - - - - - - - -

M

26 Jose Roberto Vargas Rios - - - - - - - - - -

M

77 Santiago San Román Celorio - - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Raymundo Torres Rangel - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 José Rafael Álamo Cruz - - - - - - - - - -

D

29 Yoset Ernesto Gerónimo Ramos - - - - - - - - - -

M

6 Fernando Madrigal González
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

13 Pedro Beltrán García - - - - - - - - - -

M

23 Mario Moreno
- - - - - - - - - -

M

31 Roberto Aldair Jaramillo Castañón
- - - - - - - - - -

F

14 Diego Fernando Calderón Caicedo - - - - - - - - - -

Lobos BUAP

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

31 Jose Canales Garcia - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Cesar Cercado Luna - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Omar Flores Serrano
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

7 Carlos Galeana Irra - - - - - - - - - -

D

21 Efrain Dimayuga
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

25 Jose Tehuitzil Rosas - - - - - - - - - -

M

5 Manuel Ernesto López Mondragón - - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Eduardo Manuel Gamez
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

14 José Luis Delgadillo Pulido - - - - - - - - - -

F

20 Hebert Efraín Alférez Popoca - - - - - - - - - -

F

28 Adrian Marin Lugo - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Alberto Gurrola Castro - - - - - - - - - -

D

29 Richard Okunorobo Islas
- - - - - - - - - -

M

17 Felipe de Jesús Sifuentes Muñoz - - - - - - - - - -

M

45 Edwin León Ortega
- - - - - - - - - -

M

50 Gustavo Guillen Ruiz
- - - - - - - - - -

F

15 Eloy González - - - - - - - - - -

F

35 Samuel Ochoa Oregel - - - - - - - - - -