• FT

    Mérida

    2

    Correcaminos

    2

  • FT

    Zacatepec

    0

    Altamira

    4

  • FT

    Celaya

    1

    Ballenas

    2

ASCENSO MX

Miguel Alemán Valdez, Celaya

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Celaya

  • René García 40'

1 - 2

FT

Ballenas

  • Yael Emilio Pineda Ojeda 45'
  • Yael Emilio Pineda Ojeda 54'

Scoring Summary

  • Celaya
  • Ballenas
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
17'
Jorge Barrera
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
67'
Julio Cesar Robledo Ayala
89'
Salvador Medina
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Celaya

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

20 Edmundo Rios Jauregui - - - - - - - - - -

D

18 Franz Eric Torres Jaimes - - - - - - - - - -

D

30 José Islas Rodriguez - - - - - - - - - -

D

40 Julio Alvarado Hernandez - - - - - - - - - -

M

5 Jorge Barrera
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

8 Luis Guillermo Trillo Landa - - - - - - - - - -

M

13 Juan Carlos Silva - - - - - - - - - -

M

22 Alberto Villagomez Mancera - - - - - - - - - -

M

68 Roberto Alvarado Hernández - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Leandro Carrijo Silva - - - - - - - - - -

F

19 René García
1 1 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

28 Juan Ricardo Roldán Trujillo - - - - - - - - - -

D

50 José Estrada Luna - - - - - - - - - -

M

38 Edson Gutierrez Moreno - - - - - - - - - -

M

39 Ivan Estrella Guerrero
- - - - - - - - - -

M

52 Arturo Moreno Cerda
- - - - - - - - - -

M

58 Jorge Almaguer Ruiz
- - - - - - - - - -

F

12 Jonathan Hernández - - - - - - - - - -

Ballenas

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

21 Oscar Armando Mejía - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Fernando Martínez Avendaño - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Gerardo Bernal Bahena - - - - - - - - - -

D

7 Manuel Alejandro García Muñíz - - - - - - - - - -

D

26 Ricardo Jiménez Molina - - - - - - - - - -

M

3 Julio Cesar Robledo Ayala
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

6 Salvador Medina
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

29 Omar López Guzmán - - - - - - - - - -

M

30 Gabino Velasco - - - - - - - - - -

F

14 Oscar David Sánchez Nava - - - - - - - - - -

F

17 Yael Emilio Pineda Ojeda
2 2 2 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Jafet Camou - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Gienir Garcia Figueroa
- - - - - - - - - -

D

23 Ernesto Burgoa Loza - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Geovanni Catalán Díaz
- - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Aldo Monzonis Dueñas - - - - - - - - - -

F

8 Iñigo Rey Ortega - - - - - - - - - -

F

18 Raúl Estrada Ávila
- - - - - - - - - -