• FT

    Mérida

    2

    Correcaminos

    2

  • FT

    Zacatepec

    0

    Altamira

    4

  • FT

    Celaya

    1

    Ballenas

    2

ASCENSO MX

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Mérida

  • Renato Josue Roman Arce 29'
  • Gabriel España Pérez 90'

2 - 2

FT

Correcaminos

  • Roberto Nicolás Saucedo 26'
  • Ismael Íñiguez González 90' PEN

Scoring Summary

  • Mérida
  • Correcaminos
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
76'
Marcelo Cazaubon Rincon for Jaír García Gamboa
76'
José López for Juan Carlos Mosquera
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
90'
Aldair Basto Chacon
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
38'
Roberto Nicolás Saucedo
57'
Roberto Nurse Anguiano
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
65'
Hugo Sánchez Guerrero

Mérida

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Carlos Trejo - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Rodrigo Javier Noya García - - - - - - - - - -

D

13 Fernando Salazar - - - - - - - - - -

M

3 Gabriel España Pérez
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

M

6 Pedro Garcia Betanzos - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Juan Carlos Mosquera - - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Renato Josue Roman Arce
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

M

20 Eduardo Fernández Aldana - - - - - - - - - -

M

22 Aldair Basto Chacon
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

9 Jaír García Gamboa - - - - - - - - - -

F

31 Henry Josué Martín Mex - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

30 Jesús Alejandro Dautt Ramírez - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Addiel Reyes - - - - - - - - - -

D

8 Alejandro Molina - - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Oscar Zea - - - - - - - - - -

M

25 Félix Eduardo Rodríguez Alanís - - - - - - - - - -

F

7 José López
- - - - - - - - - -

F

14 Marcelo Cazaubon Rincon
- - - - - - - - - -

Correcaminos

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

25 Humberto Martinez Vega - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Carlos Ramos Ibarra - - - - - - - - - -

D

13 Pierre Ibarra - - - - - - - - - -

D

18 Arturo Alvarado Pérez - - - - - - - - - -

D

19 Hugo Sánchez Guerrero
- - - - - - - - - 1

D

24 Alejandro Berber Castañón - - - - - - - - - -

D

45 Orlando García Niño - - - - - - - - - -

M

12 Pablo Aja - - - - - - - - - -

M

22 Sergio Rosas - - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Roberto Nurse Anguiano
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

20 Roberto Nicolás Saucedo
1 1 1 - - - - - 1 -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Jorge Díaz de León - - - - - - - - - -

D

36 Luis Ahumada
- - - - - - - - - -

M

5 Jaime Correa
- - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Armando Pulido - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Eder Pacheco Ferreira - - - - - - - - - -

F

21 Ismael Íñiguez González
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

F

40 Alfonso Aristides Tamay Sánchez - - - - - - - - - -