• FT

    Lobos BUAP

    1

    Ballenas

    0

  • FT

    UAG

    2

    Mérida

    2

  • FT

    At. San Luis

    1

    Celaya

    1

  • FT

    Necaxa

    2

    Cruz Azul Hidalgo

    0

ASCENSO MX

Cuauhtémoc, Puebla, Mexico

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Lobos BUAP

  • Cuauhtemoc Blanco 68'

1 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Lobos BUAP
  • Ballenas
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
12'
Diego Ordaz
75'
Alberto Quintero
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
68'
Salvador Medina
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Lobos BUAP

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

30 Mario Rodríguez - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Luis Omar Hernández - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Manuel Ernesto López Mondragón - - - - - - - - - -

D

33 Diego Ordaz
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

13 Alejandro Omar Tejeda - - - - - - - - - -

M

19 Alberto Quintero
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

23 Marco Antonio Vidal - - - - - - - - - -

M

24 Rolando García - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Luis Humberto Nieves Macias - - - - - - - - - -

F

10 Cuauhtemoc Blanco
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

F

28 Adrian Marin Lugo - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

31 Jose Canales Garcia - - - - - - - - - -

D

21 Efrain Dimayuga - - - - - - - - - -

D

25 Jose Tehuitzil Rosas
- - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Eduardo Manuel Gamez
- - - - - - - - - -

F

8 Juan Manuel Cavallo - - - - - - - - - -

F

14 José Luis Delgadillo Pulido - - - - - - - - - -

F

20 Hebert Efraín Alférez Popoca
- - - - - - - - - -

Ballenas

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

21 Oscar Armando Mejía - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Fernando Martínez Avendaño - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Gerardo Bernal Bahena - - - - - - - - - -

D

26 Ricardo Jiménez Molina - - - - - - - - - -

M

3 Julio Cesar Robledo Ayala - - - - - - - - - -

M

6 Salvador Medina
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

15 Dante Ezequiel Gómez de León - - - - - - - - - -

M

29 Omar López Guzmán - - - - - - - - - -

M

30 Gabino Velasco - - - - - - - - - -

F

14 Oscar David Sánchez Nava - - - - - - - - - -

F

17 Yael Emilio Pineda Ojeda - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Jafet Camou - - - - - - - - - -

D

7 Manuel Alejandro García Muñíz
- - - - - - - - - -

D

23 Ernesto Burgoa Loza - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Geovanni Catalán Díaz - - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Aldo Monzonis Dueñas
- - - - - - - - - -

M

19 Juan Carlos Enríquez Ávalos - - - - - - - - - -

F

8 Iñigo Rey Ortega
- - - - - - - - - -