• FT

    AS Trencin

    2

    IFK

    1

  • FT-PENS

    FC Milsami

    1 (4)

    Shakhter S

    1 (2)

  • FT

    FK Rubin

    1

    FK Jagodina

    0

  • FT

    Minsk

    2

    Valletta

    0

  • FT

    MSK Zilina

    2

    Olimpija Lju

    0

  • FT

    Piast Gliwice

    2

    FK Qarabag

    2

  • FT

    Rudar Pljevl

    2

    Slask Wroclaw

    2

  • FT

    FK Turnovo

    1

    Hajduk Split

    1

  • FT

    Aktobe Lento

    2

    Hodd

    0

  • FT

    Chikhura Sachkhere

    1

    FC Thun

    3

  • FT

    Inter

    1

    Tromso

    0

  • FT

    Jeunesse Esc

    1

    FK Ventspils

    4

  • FT

    Khazar Lenko

    0

    Mac Haifa

    8

  • FT

    Pyunik

    1

    VMFD Zalgiri

    1

  • FT

    SK Sturm Gra

    0

    Breidablik

    1

  • FT

    BK Hacken

    1

    Sparta

    0

  • FT

    Gefle IF

    4

    Anorthosis F

    0

  • FT

    H Tel-Aviv

    2

    Beroe

    2

  • FT

    Liberec

    1

    Skonto Riga

    0

  • FT

    O Nicosia

    1

    FC Astra Plo

    2

  • FT

    Pandurii

    4

    Levadia T

    0

  • FT

    FC Dacia

    2

    Chornomorets

    1

  • FT

    Botev Plovdi

    2

    Zrinjski Mos

    0

  • FT

    FC Utrecht

    3

    FC 03 Differ

    3

  • FT

    Senica

    0

    Mladost Pogo

    1

  • FT

    Lokomotiva Zagreb

    2

    Dinamo Minsk

    3

  • FT

    Prestatyn To

    0

    Rijeka

    3

  • FT

    Vikingur

    0

    Petrolul Ploiesti

    4

  • FT

    AaB

    0

    Dila Gori

    0

  • FT

    Debrecen

    0

    Stromsgodset

    3

  • FT

    IBV

    0

    C Zvezda

    0

  • FT

    Kispest Honv

    1

    Vojvodina

    3

  • FT

    S Brijeg

    2

    Irtysh Pavlo

    0

  • FT

    St Liege

    3

    KR Reykjavik

    1

  • FT

    Derry City

    0

    Trabzonspor

    3

  • FT

    Hibernian

    0

    Malmo FF

    7

  • FT

    Lech Poznan

    2

    FC Honka

    1

  • FT

    Linfield

    1

    FC Xanthi

    2

  • FT

    St Johnstone

    1

    Rosenborg

    1

  • FT

    FK Sarajevo

    0

    FK Kukesi

    0

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Galgenwaard, Netherlands

Referee: Georgi Yordanov | Attendance: 17000

* Local time based on your geographic location.

FC Utrecht

  • Jacob Mulenga 45'
  • Jacob Mulenga 49'
  • Jacob Mulenga 54'

3 - 3

FT

2nd leg: 4 - 5 (Agg)

FC 03 Differdange

  • Omar Er Rafik 26'
  • Geoffrey Franzoni 64' PEN
  • Yannick Bastos 72'

Scoring Summary

  • FC Utrecht
  • FC 03 Differdange
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
46'
Cedric Van der Gun for Bob Schepers
70'
Leon de Kogel for Kai Heerings
81'
Yoshiaki Takagi for Edouard Duplan
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
71'
Gauthier Caron for Omer Bisevac
75'
Michel Kettenmeyer for Andre Rodrigues
84'
Antonio Luisi for Yannick Bastos
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
46'
Jens Toornstra
65'
Kai Heerings
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
31'
Andy May
42'
Geoffrey Franzoni
70'
Omer Bisevac
74'
Andre Rodrigues
80'
Omar Er Rafik
83'
Yannick Bastos
87'
Antonio Luisi
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

FC Utrecht

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Robbin Ruiter - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Marc Van da Maarel - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Dave Bulthuis - - - - - - - - - -

D

13 Gevero Markiet - - - - - - - - - -

D

14 Kai Heerings
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

6 Johan Martensson - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Jens Toornstra
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

7 Edouard Duplan - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Jacob Mulenga
- - 3 - - - - - - -

F

10 Tommy Oar - - - - - - - - - -

F

20 Bob Schepers - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

30 Jeroen Verhoeven - - - - - - - - - -

D

17 Michael Zullo - - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Cedric Van der Gun
- - - - - - - - - -

M

18 Yoshiaki Takagi
- - - - - - - - - -

M

42 Sean Klaiber - - - - - - - - - -

F

12 Leon de Kogel
- - - - - - - - - -

F

27 Aleksander Bjelica - - - - - - - - - -

FC 03 Differdange

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

30 Julien Weber - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Andre Rodrigues
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

15 Ante Bukvic - - - - - - - - - -

D

21 Mathias Janisch - - - - - - - - - -

D

32 Jean-Philippe Caillet - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Yannick Bastos
- - 1 - - - - - 1 -

M

10 Omer Bisevac
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

22 Philippe Lebresne - - - - - - - - - -

F

6 Andy May
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

9 Omar Er Rafik
- - 1 - - - - - 1 -

F

25 Geoffrey Franzoni
- - 1 - - - - - 1 -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Yann Heil - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Tom Siebenaler - - - - - - - - - -

D

17 Michel Kettenmeyer
- - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Pedro Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Gilles Bettmer - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Gauthier Caron
- - - - - - - - - -

F

29 Antonio Luisi
- - - - - - - - 1 -