• FT

    Real Espor

    1

    Aragua

    0

  • FT

    Dep. Petare

    0

    Atlético Vig

    1

  • FT

    Monagas SC

    0

    Portuguesa

    1

  • FT

    Trujillanos

    1

    A. Venezuela

    2

  • FT

    Yaracuyanos

    0

    CD Lara

    1

  • FT

    Dep Táchira

    0

    Anzoátegui

    0

  • FT

    Estudiantes

    1

    Zulia

    0

  • FT

    Mineros

    1

    Zamora

    0

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN DE VENEZUELA

Fritz Walter Stadion, Kaiserslautern

Referee: Juan Carlos Cabezas

* Local time based on your geographic location.

0 - 1

FT

CD Lara

  • Vicente Antonio Suanno 57'

Scoring Summary

  • Yaracuyanos
  • CD Lara
 
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
63'
Anthony Blondel for Gilbert Guerra
72'
Rayder Arteaga for Johan Moreno
76'
Alexis Ramos for Richard Lopez
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
14'
Joel Caceres for Junior Moreno
35'
Zamir Valoyes for Jesús Alvarez
85'
Luis Colmenares for José Torrealba
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Yaracuyanos

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Alexis Angulo - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 José Mera - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Ramón Suarez - - - - - - - - - -

D

7 Walter Aguilar - - - - - - - - - -

D

28 Frank Presilla - - - - - - - - - -

M

Gilbert Guerra - - - - - - - - - -

M

Gabriel Antero Pinillo - - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Johan Moreno - - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Richard Lopez - - - - - - - - - -

M

21 Yefferson Velasco - - - - - - - - - -

F

8 Eliecer Quiñonez - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 Ronald Garces - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Alfredo Sánchez - - - - - - - - - -

M

Rayder Arteaga
- - - - - - - - - -

M

19 Alexis Ramos
- - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Oscar Maximiliano Núñez - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Darwin Gómez - - - - - - - - - -

F

17 Anthony Blondel
- - - - - - - - - -

CD Lara

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

23 Allan Liebeskind - - - - - - - - - -

D

José Manuel Rey - - - - - - - - - -

D

Jesús Alvarez - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Marcelo Maidana - - - - - - - - - -

D

17 Yuber Antonio Mosquera - - - - - - - - - -

M

Junior Moreno - - - - - - - - - -

M

5 Miguel Mea Vitali - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Vicente Antonio Suanno
1 1 1 - - - - - - -

M

22 Marlon Fernández - - - - - - - - - -

F

Aquiles David Ocanto - - - - - - - - - -

F

25 José Torrealba - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

David González - - - - - - - - - -

D

27 Luis Colmenares
- - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Jesús Javier Gómez - - - - - - - - - -

M

14 Bladimir Morales - - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Joel Caceres
- - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Zamir Valoyes
- - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Rafael Ernesto Castellín - - - - - - - - - -