• FT

    Anzhi

    0

    Kispest Honv

    0

  • FT

    FC Milsami

    2

    Aktobe Lento

    1

  • FT

    FK Metalurgs

    1

    Legia Warsaw

    1

  • FT

    Khazar Lenko

    1

    Lech Poznan

    1

  • FT

    Naftan Novop

    0

    C Zvezda

    2

  • FT

    Lokomotiv Pl

    2

    Vitesse

    2

  • FT

    Renova

    0

    Gomel

    2

  • FT

    Levadia T

    1

    Anorthosis F

    3

  • FT

    Inter

    1

    Asteras Trip

    1

  • FT

    JJK

    3

    Zeta

    2

  • FT

    Metalurgi Rustavi

    1

    Plzen

    1

  • FT

    Olimpija Lju

    0

    Tromso

    0

  • FT

    FC 03 Differ

    0

    KAA Gent

    1

  • FT

    Shakhter S

    1

    SV Josko Rie

    1

  • FT

    AGF Aarhus

    1

    Dila Gori

    2

  • FT

    AIK

    1

    H'narfjordur

    1

  • FT

    Apoel

    2

    Senica

    0

  • FT

    Bnei Yehuda

    0

    Shirak

    0

  • FT

    Eskisehirspo

    2

    St Johnstone

    0

  • FT

    Spartak T

    3

    Sligo

    1

  • FT

    Levski Sofia

    1

    FK Sarajevo

    0

  • FT

    Metalurg Don

    7

    Celik

    0

  • FT

    M Boleslav

    3

    Thor

    0

  • FT

    Rosenborg

    2

    Ordabasy Shy

    2

  • FT

    Ruch Chorzow

    3

    Metalurg

    1

  • FT

    SK Tirana

    1

    Aalesund

    0

  • FT

    Slaven Belup

    6

    Portadown

    0

  • FT

    FC Dacia

    1

    Elfsborg

    0

  • FT

    R Bucuresti

    3

    MyPa

    1

  • FT

    VMFD Zalgiri

    0

    FC Trenkwald

    1

  • FT

    Young Boys

    1

    Z Chisinau

    0

  • FT

    Servette

    2

    Gandzasar Ka

    0

  • FT

    FC Twente

    1

    FC Inter

    1

  • FT

    Maccabi Neta

    1

    KuPS Kuopio

    2

  • FT

    Mura

    0

    CSKA Sofia

    0

  • FT

    Osijek

    1

    Kalmar FF

    3

  • FT

    Slovan Brati

    1

    FC Fehervar

    1

  • FT

    Hajduk Split

    2

    Skonto Riga

    0

  • FT

    Vojvodina

    1

    FK Suduva

    1

  • FT

    S Brijeg

    1

    St Patricks

    1

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Sar-Tov Stadium

Referee: Sergei Karasev

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Maccabi Netanya

  • Yossi Shivhon 75'

1 - 2

FT

KuPS Kuopio

  • Aleksi Paananen 36'
  • Aleksi Paananen 45'

Scoring Summary

  • Maccabi Netanya
  • KuPS Kuopio

Maccabi Netanya

Line-up
POS No Name

M

- Yossi Shivhon

KuPS Kuopio

Line-up
POS No Name

M

13 Aleksi Paananen
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Maccabi Netanya

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

M

- Yossi Shivhon
- - 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

KuPS Kuopio

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

M

13 Aleksi Paananen
- - 2 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC