• FT

    Anzhi

    0

    Kispest Honv

    0

  • FT

    FC Milsami

    2

    Aktobe Lento

    1

  • FT

    FK Metalurgs

    1

    Legia Warsaw

    1

  • FT

    Khazar Lenko

    1

    Lech Poznan

    1

  • FT

    Naftan Novop

    0

    C Zvezda

    2

  • FT

    Lokomotiv Pl

    2

    Vitesse

    2

  • FT

    Renova

    0

    Gomel

    2

  • FT

    Levadia T

    1

    Anorthosis F

    3

  • FT

    Inter

    1

    Asteras Trip

    1

  • FT

    JJK

    3

    Zeta

    2

  • FT

    Metalurgi Rustavi

    1

    Plzen

    1

  • FT

    Olimpija Lju

    0

    Tromso

    0

  • FT

    FC 03 Differ

    0

    KAA Gent

    1

  • FT

    Shakhter S

    1

    SV Josko Rie

    1

  • FT

    AGF Aarhus

    1

    Dila Gori

    2

  • FT

    AIK

    1

    H'narfjordur

    1

  • FT

    Apoel

    2

    Senica

    0

  • FT

    Bnei Yehuda

    0

    Shirak

    0

  • FT

    Eskisehirspo

    2

    St Johnstone

    0

  • FT

    Spartak T

    3

    Sligo

    1

  • FT

    Levski Sofia

    1

    FK Sarajevo

    0

  • FT

    Metalurg Don

    7

    Celik

    0

  • FT

    M Boleslav

    3

    Thor

    0

  • FT

    Rosenborg

    2

    Ordabasy Shy

    2

  • FT

    Ruch Chorzow

    3

    Metalurg

    1

  • FT

    SK Tirana

    1

    Aalesund

    0

  • FT

    Slaven Belup

    6

    Portadown

    0

  • FT

    FC Dacia

    1

    Elfsborg

    0

  • FT

    R Bucuresti

    3

    MyPa

    1

  • FT

    VMFD Zalgiri

    0

    FC Trenkwald

    1

  • FT

    Young Boys

    1

    Z Chisinau

    0

  • FT

    Servette

    2

    Gandzasar Ka

    0

  • FT

    FC Twente

    1

    FC Inter

    1

  • FT

    Maccabi Neta

    1

    KuPS Kuopio

    2

  • FT

    Mura

    0

    CSKA Sofia

    0

  • FT

    Osijek

    1

    Kalmar FF

    3

  • FT

    Slovan Brati

    1

    FC Fehervar

    1

  • FT

    Hajduk Split

    2

    Skonto Riga

    0

  • FT

    Vojvodina

    1

    FK Suduva

    1

  • FT

    S Brijeg

    1

    St Patricks

    1

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Stade de Suisse Wankdorf

Referee: Miroslav Zelinka

* Local time based on your geographic location.

Young Boys

  • Michael Freyer Leciñena 53'

1 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Young Boys
  • Zimbru Chisinau
 

Young Boys

Line-up
POS No Name

F

20 Michael Freyer Leciñena

Zimbru Chisinau

Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Young Boys

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

F

20 Michael Freyer Leciñena
- - 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

Zimbru Chisinau

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC