• FT

    Adelaide Utd

    0

    Bunyodkor

    0

  • FT

    FC Tokyo

    4

    Brisbane

    2

  • FT

    Pohang Steel

    2

    Gamba Osaka

    0

  • FT

    Beijing Guo'

    2

    Ulsan

    3

  • FT

    Pakhtakor Ta

    1

    Al-Ittihad

    2

  • FT

    Esteghlal

    3

    Al Rayyan

    0

  • FT

    Al-Jazeera

    4

    Nasaf Quarsh

    1

  • FT

    Al Arabi

    0

    Bani Yas

    4

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Hindmarsh Stadium, Netherlands

Referee: Liu Kwok Man | Attendance: 10500

* Local time based on your geographic location.

0 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Adelaide United
  • FC Bunyodkor
 
 
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
72'
Evan Kostopoulos for Zenon Caravella
84'
Teeboy Kamara for Dario Vidosic
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
84'
Aziz Gulyamkhodjaev for Jan Kozak
85'
Shavkat Salomov for David Carney
90'
Solijev Anvar for Kamoliddim Murzoev
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
15'
Cassio Oliveira
87'
Evan Kostopoulos
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
64'
Kamoliddim Murzoev
70'
Akmal Shorakhmedov
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Adelaide United

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Eugene Galekovic - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Nigel Boogaard - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Jon McKain - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Daniel Mullen - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Cassio Oliveira
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

17 Ian Ramsey - - - - - - - - - -

M

2 Osama Malik - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Zenon Caravella - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Dario Vidosic - - - - - - - - - -

M

18 Fabian Barbiero - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Bruce Djite - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

20 Mark Birghitti - - - - - - - - - -

D

22 I Fyfe - - - - - - - - - -

M

12 Anthony Golec - - - - - - - - - -

M

21 Francisco Usucar - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Sergio van Dijk - - - - - - - - - -

F

23 Evan Kostopoulos
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

24 Teeboy Kamara
- - - - - - - - - -

FC Bunyodkor

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Ignatiy Nesterov - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Akmal Shorakhmedov
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

4 Hayrulla Karimov - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Anvar Gafurov - - - - - - - - - -

D

11 Emil Kenzhisariev - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 David Carney - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Jovlon Ibrokhimov - - - - - - - - - -

M

13 Lutfulla Turaev - - - - - - - - - -

M

22 Victor Karpenko - - - - - - - - - -

M

33 Jan Kozak - - - - - - - - - -

F

17 Kamoliddim Murzoev
- - - - - - - - 1 -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

45 Akbar Turaev - - - - - - - - - -

D

14 Aziz Gulyamkhodjaev
- - - - - - - - - -

D

18 Slavoljub Djordevic - - - - - - - - - -

D

28 Ruslan Melziddinov - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Shavkat Salomov
- - - - - - - - - -

F

20 Solijev Anvar
- - - - - - - - - -

F

24 Bahodyr Pardaev - - - - - - - - - -