• FT

    Brisbane

    1

    Ulsan

    2

  • FT

    Jeonbuk Moto

    3

    Provincial E

    2

  • FT

    FC Tokyo

    3

    Beijing Guo'

    0

  • FT

    Guangzhou Ev

    3

    Kashiwa Reys

    1

  • FT

    Perspolis

    1

    Al Gharafa

    1

  • FT

    Bani Yas

    0

    Al-Ittihad

    0

  • FT

    Al Arabi

    0

    Pakhtakor Ta

    1

  • FT

    Al Hilal

    2

    Al-Shabab

    1

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Grand Hamad stadium

Referee: Nawaf Shukralla | Attendance: 1450

* Local time based on your geographic location.

0 - 1

FT

Pakhtakor Tashkent

  • Temurkhuja Abdukholiqov 41'

Scoring Summary

  • Al Arabi
  • Pakhtakor Tashkent
 
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
70'
Abdulaziz Al-Sulaiti for Arafat Djako
82'
Muaz Adam for Mohammed Al Zeyarah
82'
Abdullah Al Oraimi for H Abdulla
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
22'
H Abdulla
53'
Mohammed Al Zeyarah
73'
Hadi Aghili
88'
Muaz Adam
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
39'
Dilshod Sharofetdinov
52'
Oybek Kilichev
90 + 1'
Davronbek Khashimov
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
75'
Oybek Kilichev

Al Arabi

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

40 Rajab Hamza - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Mohammed Al Zeyarah
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

31 Ahmed Dada - - - - - - - - - -

D

50 Hadi Aghili
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

6 Hatem Abdulaziz - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Waleed Mohiuddin - - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Majdi Siddiq - - - - - - - - - -

M

24 H Abdulla
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

29 Boualem Khouki - - - - - - - - - -

F

10 Leonardo Pisculichi - - - - - - - - - -

F

32 Arafat Djako - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

22 Shaban Ali - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Muaz Adam
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

3 Meshal Al Enezi - - - - - - - - - -

M

9 Mohamed Salem Al Hamad - - - - - - - - - -

M

17 Abdulaziz Al-Sulaiti
- - - - - - - - - -

M

30 Abdullah Al Oraimi
- - - - - - - - - -

F

12 Omar Hamad - - - - - - - - - -

Pakhtakor Tashkent

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

30 Temur Juraev - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Egor Krimets - - - - - - - - - -

D

24 Davronbek Khashimov
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

32 Alexey Nikolaev - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Kakhi Makharadze - - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Irkali Klimiashvili - - - - - - - - - -

M

14 Sherzodbek Karimov - - - - - - - - - -

M

26 Dilshod Sharofetdinov
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

28 Stanislav Andreev - - - - - - - - - -

M

34 Oybek Kilichev
- - - - - - - - 1 1

F

9 Temurkhuja Abdukholiqov
- - 1 - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 Alexander Lobanov - - - - - - - - - -

D

16 Akmal Kholmuradov - - - - - - - - - -

D

27 Ilkhomjon Anvarovich Suyunov - - - - - - - - - -

D

29 Vladimir Kozak
- - - - - - - - - -

M

38 Abbosbek Makhstaliev
- - - - - - - - - -

F

19 Igor Sergeev - - - - - - - - - -

F

21 Bakhriddin Vahobov
- - - - - - - - - -