• FT

    Rivadavia (L)

    2

    La Emilia

    0

  • FT

    Boca (Río Gallegos)

    2

    Dep. Real Madrid

    0

  • FT

    Excursionist

    1

    J. J. de Urq

    1

  • FT

    Argentino de

    3

    Liniers

    1

  • FT

    Laferrere

    2

    Berazategui

    2

  • FT

    San Telmo

    2

    San Miguel

    0

  • FT

    Talleres de

    1

    Central Córd

    1

  • FT

    Dep. Madryn

    1

    Racing (T)

    2

  • FT

    Cruz del Sur

    1

    Atlético Maronese

    0

  • FT

    Huracán (CR)

    1

    Jorge Newbery (C. Rivadavia)

    0

  • FT

    Huracán (TA)

    0

    Linqueño

    0

  • FT

    Sportivo Patria

    1

    Chaco For Ever

    0

  • FT

    Textil Mandiyú

    0

    Guaraní A. Franco

    0

  • FT

    At. Policial

    1

    Sp. Villa Cubas

    0

  • FT

    Alvarado

    1

    Independiente (Tandil)

    1

  • FT

    Villa Mitre

    1

    Alvear FC

    0

  • FT

    At. Colegiales

    0

    Sp. Las Heras

    0

  • FT

    Crucero del Norte

    0

    Brown (Posadas)

    0

  • FT

    Def. de Belgrano (VR)

    2

    Once Tigres

    0

  • FT

    Douglas Haig

    2

    Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría)

    1

  • FT

    Santamarina

    2

    Regatas Bella Vista

    2

  • FT

    Unión (S)

    1

    9 de Julio (R)

    1

  • FT

    Juventud Unida (G)

    0

    At. San Jorge

    1

  • FT

    At. Paraná

    1

    Jorge Newbery (VT)

    1

  • FT

    Cipolletti

    2

    Dep. Roca

    3

  • FT

    Juventud Uni

    0

    Gimnasia (M)

    0

  • FT

    Racing (O)

    5

    Grupo Universitario

    0

  • FT

    Sarmiento (Bell Ville)

    1

    Tte. Origone

    1

  • FT

    Talleres

    4

    Gral. Paz Juniors

    1

  • FT

    Altos Hornos Zapla

    0

    Talleres (P)

    0

  • FT

    At. Concepción

    0

    Sarmiento (SE)

    1

  • FT

    Gimnasia y Tiro (Orán)

    2

    San Jorge (Tucumán)

    0

  • FT

    Juventud Antoniana

    1

    At. Concepción

    0

COPA ARGENTINA

Néstor Bedgni, Muñíz, Argentina

* Local time based on your geographic location.

0 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Juventud Unida
  • Gimnasia (M)
 
 

Juventud Unida

Line-up
POS No Name

M

* Juventud Unida (San Luis)

Gimnasia (M)

Line-up
POS No Name

M

* Gimnasia (M)
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Juventud Unida

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

M

* Juventud Unida (San Luis) - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

Gimnasia (M)

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

M

* Gimnasia (M) - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC