• FT

    M Boleslav

    2

    AEK Larnaca

    2

  • FT

    Varteks

    1

    D Bucuresti

    2

  • FT

    Aktobe Lento

    1

    Alania Vladi

    1

  • FT

    Elfsborg

    1

    Aalesund

    1

  • FT

    FK Qarabag

    1

    Club Brugge

    0

  • FT

    Stromsgodset

    0

    Atletico

    2

  • FT

    Sligo

    0

    Vorskla

    2

  • FT

    BK Hacken

    2

    Nacional Mad

    1

  • FT

    Brondby

    4

    SV Josko Rie

    2

  • FT

    D'mo Tbilisi

    2

    KR Reykjavik

    0

  • FT-PENS

    Spartak T

    2 (0)

    Levski Sofia

    1 (0)

  • FT

    Senica

    0

    SV Salzburg

    3

  • FT-PENS

    Gaz Metan

    1 (0)

    Mainz

    1 (0)

  • FT

    Gomel

    1

    Bursaspor

    3

  • FT

    Hajduk Split

    0

    Stoke

    1

  • FT

    Helsingborg

    3

    Bnei Yehuda

    0

  • FT

    Legia Warsaw

    0

    Gaziantepspo

    0

  • FT

    Rennes

    2

    Metalurgi Rustavi

    0

  • FT

    FC Thun

    1

    Palermo

    1

  • FT-PENS

    Loko Sofia

    0 (0)

    Slask Wroclaw

    0 (0)

  • FT

    Maccabi Tel-

    6

    Zeljeznicar

    0

  • FT

    ADO Den Haag

    1

    O Nicosia

    0

  • FT

    FC Vaduz

    2

    H Tel-Aviv

    1

  • FT

    Westerlo

    0

    Young Boys

    2

  • FT

    Olympiacos V

    3

    FC 03 Differ

    0

  • FT

    PAOK Salonik

    3

    Valerenga

    0

  • FT

    Rabotnicki

    1

    Anorthosis F

    2

  • FT

    C Zvezda

    7

    FK Ventspils

    0

  • FT

    Fulham

    2

    RNK Split

    0

  • FT

    Jablonec

    1

    AZ Alkmaar

    1

  • FT

    Hearts

    4

    Paksi SE

    1

  • FT

    St Patricks

    1

    Karpaty Lviv

    3

  • FT

    FK Sarajevo

    0

    Sparta

    2

  • FT

    Vienna

    3

    Olimpija Lju

    2

  • FT

    Guimaraes

    2

    FC Midtjylla

    1

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Richmond Park

Referee: Ovidiu Alin Hategan

* Local time based on your geographic location.

St Patricks

  • Evan McMillan 57'

1 - 3

FT

2nd leg: 1 - 5 (Agg)

Karpaty Lviv

  • Sergei Zeniov 22'
  • Ihor Khudobyak 64'
  • Ihor Oshchypko 83'

Scoring Summary

  • St Patricks
  • Karpaty Lviv

St Patricks

Line-up
POS No Name

G

1 Gary Rogers

D

2 Derek Pender

D

3 Ian Bermingham

D

5 Evan McMillan
D
4 Conor Kenna

D

12 Brian Shortall

D

17 David Mulcahy

M

6 Shane McFaul

M

8 Stephen Bradley
F
24 Ian Daly

M

11 Derek Doyle
F
9 Danny North

F

7 Daryl Kavanagh

F

10 David McMillan
 
Substitutes
POS No Name
G 20 Chris Bennion
D 4 Conor Kenna
D 21 Shane Guthrie
M 18 Paul Crowley
M 22 Anto Murphy
F 9 Danny North
F 24 Ian Daly
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
23'
Ian Daly for Stephen Bradley
61'
Danny North for Derek Doyle
69'
Conor Kenna for Evan McMillan
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
55'
Andrei Voronkov for Mykhailo Kopolovets
68'
German Pacheco for Sergei Zeniov
76'
Marces Cristobal for Martinez Lucas
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
36'
Shane McFaul
37'
Evan McMillan
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
31'
Sergei Zeniov
54'
Ivan Milosevic
87'
Andrei Voronkov
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

St Patricks

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Gary Rogers - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Derek Pender - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Ian Bermingham - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Evan McMillan
- - 1 - - - - - 1 -

D

12 Brian Shortall - - - - - - - - - -

D

17 David Mulcahy - - - - - - - - - -

M

6 Shane McFaul
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

8 Stephen Bradley - - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Derek Doyle - - - - - - - - - -

F

7 Daryl Kavanagh - - - - - - - - - -

F

10 David McMillan - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

20 Chris Bennion - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Conor Kenna
- - - - - - - - - -

D

21 Shane Guthrie - - - - - - - - - -

M

18 Paul Crowley - - - - - - - - - -

M

22 Anto Murphy - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Danny North
- - - - - - - - - -

F

24 Ian Daly
- - - - - - - - - -

Karpaty Lviv

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

22 Andriy Tlumak - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Ivan Milosevic
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

8 Ihor Oshchypko
- - 1 - - - - - - -

D

20 Borja Gomez - - - - - - - - - -

D

44 Artem Fedetskiy - - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Ihor Khudobyak
- - 1 - - - - - - -

M

25 Andriy Tkachuk - - - - - - - - - -

M

77 Martinez Lucas - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Sergei Zeniov
- - 1 - - - - - 1 -

F

18 Mykhailo Kopolovets - - - - - - - - - -

F

19 yaroslav Martynnyuk - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

32 Martin Bogatinov - - - - - - - - - -

D

15 Taras Petrivsky - - - - - - - - - -

D

21 Gregor Balazic - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Marces Cristobal
- - - - - - - - - -

F

14 Andrei Voronkov
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

99 German Pacheco
- - - - - - - - - -

- Oleg Golodyuk - - - - - - - - - -